Derby Summary

All Entries - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Joe Pa 64.300lb 05-25-17 08:00 AM
2nd Stan Duncan Xsmall 33.400lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM
3rd Will Lutz Xsmall 31.100lb 05-21-17 08:00 AM
4th Larry Litten 28.800lb 05-04-17 08:00 AM
5th Chip Sunderland Xsmall 28.800lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM
6th Bill Warner Xsmall 26.300lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM
7th Team Captain Midnight 26.178lb 07-19-17 08:00 AM
8th Deana McGrew Xsmall 24.570lb 07-31-17 08:00 AM
10th Ashley Rice Xsmall 21.100lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM
11th Al Logan 20.000lb 07-31-17 08:00 AM

Chinook Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Team Captain Midnight 26.178lb 07-19-17 08:00 AM
2nd Deana McGrew Xsmall 24.570lb 07-31-17 08:00 AM
4th Al Logan 20.000lb 07-31-17 08:00 AM
5th Arnie Graham Xsmall 14.060lb 08-30-17 08:00 AM
6th Denise Butler Xsmall 13.600lb 08-30-17 08:00 AM

Coho Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Chip Sunderland Xsmall 9.080lb 09-30-17 08:00 AM

Halibut Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Joe Pa 64.300lb 05-25-17 08:00 AM

Ling Cod Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Stan Duncan Xsmall 33.400lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM
2nd Will Lutz Xsmall 31.100lb 05-21-17 08:00 AM
3rd Larry Litten 28.800lb 05-04-17 08:00 AM
4th Chip Sunderland Xsmall 28.800lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM
5th Bill Warner Xsmall 26.300lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM

Albacore Tuna Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Tom Drews Xsmall 16.200lb 09-30-17 08:00 AM

Kids Chinook Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time

Kids Coho Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Collin Fahey Xsmall 8.750lb 09-30-17 08:00 AM
2nd Ashley Rice Xsmall 7.260lb 10-01-17 08:00 AM
3rd Patrick Burke Xsmall 5.040lb 09-30-17 08:00 AM

Kids Halibut Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time

Kids Ling Cod Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Ashley Rice Xsmall 21.100lb 05-30-17 08:00 AM

Kids Albacore Tuna Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
December 11, 2017 10:54 AM

Derby Stats

17 Fish weighed in.